| Montag, 25.03. | Dienstag, 26.03. | Mittwoch, 27.03. | Donnerstag, 28.03. | Freitag, 29.03. | Samstag, 30.03. | Sonntag, 31.03. |
---|
Zeit | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis |
---|
07:15 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | |
07:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
07:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:00 | | | | | | | | | | | Blue Angels, 4, 08:00-09:00 | | BlackFireTalers, 2, 08:00-09:15 | |
08:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:30 | | | | U13/U15, 2/Öl, 08:30-09:30 | | | | | |
08:45 | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | |
09:15 | | | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
09:30 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | | Blue Devils, 1, 09:30-10:30 | | | |
09:45 | | | | | | | U9/U11, 4/5, 09:45-11:00 | | | | | | |
10:00 | Blue Devils, 1, 10:00-11:15 | | | | | | | | Blue Devils, 1, 10:00-11:15 | |
10:15 | | | | | | | | |
10:30 | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | |
10:45 | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | | | Tilburg Trappers, 2, 10:45-11:45 | | |
11:00 | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | Blue Devils, 1, 11:00-12:15 | | | |
11:15 | Eisbereitung | | Blue Devils, 1, 11:15-12:45 | | Blue Devils, 1, 11:15-12:45 | | Blue Devils, 1, 11:15-12:45 | | | | Eisbereitung | |
11:30 | | | | | | | | | |
11:45 | Förderverein Bechtsrieth, Öl, 11:45-13:15 | | | | | | | | | |
12:00 | | | | | | | | 12:00: U20 - Beroun, 2, 3, 4, | |
12:15 | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
12:30 | | | | | Karfreitag geschlossen! | | | | |
12:45 | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | | | |
13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:15 | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:30 | | | | | | | | | | öffentlicher Eislauf, Öl, 13:30-16:00 | | |
13:45 | | | EKL, Öl, 13:45-15:15 | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | EKL, 4, 14:00-15:30 | | | öffentlicher Eislauf, Öl, 14:00-17:00 | | EKL, 4/5, 14:00-15:30 | | | | |
14:15 | | | | | | | |
14:30 | | | | | | | |
14:45 | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
15:00 | | | | | | | Bayern Rangers, 5, 15:00-16:30 | |
15:15 | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | |
15:30 | EKL, 4, 15:30-16:30 | | U7, 4/5, 15:30-16:30 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
15:45 | | | | U7, 2, 15:45-16:45 | | | | |
16:00 | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | |
16:15 | | | | | | | | |
16:30 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
16:45 | U7, 2, 16:45-18:00 | | U9/U11, 2/Öl, 16:45-17:45 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | |
17:00 | | | Eisbereitung | | U17/U20, 4/5, 17:00-18:00 | | | | | Hobby Heiss, PP, 2, 17:00-18:15 | |
17:15 | | | | | | | | | |
17:30 | | | LS, 2, 17:30-18:30 | | | | | | |
17:45 | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | |
18:00 | Eisbereitung | | Blue Devils, 1, 18:00-19:15 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | |
18:15 | U17/U20, 5, 18:15-19:30 | | | | EKL, ÖL, 18:15-19:30 | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
18:30 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | Spiel 1 HF 18:30: Blue Devils-Tilburg, 1, 2, 3, | | | |
18:45 | | | U13/U15, 4/5, 18:45-19:45 | | | | | Blue Wings Weiden, PP, 4, 18:45-20:00 | |
19:00 | | | | | | | |
19:15 | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | |
19:30 | Eisbereitung | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
19:45 | IceHogs Weiden, 3, 19:45-21:00 | | U17/U20, 4/5, 19:45-21:00 | | Eisbereitung | | Thunders 4, 19:45-21:00 | | | | |
20:00 | | | 1b Weiden, 2, 20:00-21:00 | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
20:15 | | | | | | | | |
20:30 | | | | | | | | |
20:45 | | | | | | | | |
21:00 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | | |
21:15 | | | EHC Puckbusters, 2, 21:15-22:30 | | AH EV Weiden, 4, 21:15-22:30 | | Puckbusters 1b, 5, 21:15-22:30 | | | | | | |
21:30 | | | | | | | | | |
21:45 | | | | | | | | | |
22:00 | | | | | | | | | |
22:15 | | | | | | | | | |
22:30 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | |
22:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |