Kalenderwoche 20 (13.05 - 19.05) Drucken einzeln
| Montag, 13.05. | Dienstag, 14.05. | Mittwoch, 15.05. | Donnerstag, 16.05. | Freitag, 17.05. | Samstag, 18.05. | Sonntag, 19.05. |
---|
Zeit | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis |
---|
07:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
07:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
07:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
15:30 | | | | | | | | | | U9, 5, 15:30-16:30 | | | | |
15:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16:00 | | U11, 4, 16:00-17:00 | | U7, 4, 16:00-17:00 | | U11, 4, 16:00-17:15 | | U7, 4, 16:00-17:00 | | | | | |
16:15 | | | | | | | | | |
16:30 | | | | | | EKL, 4, 16:30-17:30 | | | | |
16:45 | | | | | | | | | |
17:00 | | U13, 5, 17:00-18:00 | | | | | | | | | | |
17:15 | | | | | U13, 5, 17:15-18:30 | | U9, 5, 17:15-18:15 | | | | | |
17:30 | | | U17, 5, 17:30-19:00 | | | | U15, 5, 17:30-18:30 | | | | |
17:45 | | | | | | | | | |
18:00 | | U17, 4, 18:00-19:30 | | | | | | | | |
18:15 | | | | | | | | | | |
18:30 | | | | U15, 4, 18:30-19:30 | | | | | | | | |
18:45 | | | | | | | | | | | |
19:00 | | | U20, 4, 19:00-20:30 | | | Pleystein Piranhas, 4, 19:00-20:30 | | | | | | |
19:15 | | | | | | | | | | |
19:30 | | U20, 5, 19:30-21:00 | | | | | | | | | | |
19:45 | | | | | | | | | | | |
20:00 | | | | 1b Weiden, 5, 20:00-21:00 | | | | | | | |
20:15 | | | | | | | | | | |
20:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
21:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |