| Montag, 01.04. | Dienstag, 02.04. | Mittwoch, 03.04. | Donnerstag, 04.04. | Freitag, 05.04. | Samstag, 06.04. | Sonntag, 07.04. |
---|
Zeit | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis | Halle | Freieis |
---|
07:15 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | |
07:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
07:45 | | | | | | | | | IceCops, 2, 07:45-09:15 | | | | | |
08:00 | | | | | | | EKL, 2, 08:00-11:00 | | | | | | |
08:15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:30 | | | | | | | | | | | |
08:45 | | | | | | | | | | | |
09:00 | | | | | | | 09:00: U17 Turnier, VIP/, 3, 4, 5, | | | |
09:15 | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
09:30 | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | U9/U11, 4/5, 10:30-11:45 | | | Blue Devils, 1, 09:30-10:30 | |
09:45 | | | | Blue Devils, 1, 09:45-10:45 | | | | | |
10:00 | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | |
10:15 | | | | | | | | |
10:30 | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | |
10:45 | | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | 10:45: U17 Turnier, VIP, 3, 4, 5 | | Tilburg Trappers, 2, 10:45-11:45 | |
11:00 | | Eisbereitung | | Tilburg Trappers, 2, 11:00-12:00 | | Eisbereitung | | | | | |
11:15 | | | | | Blue Devils, 1, 11:15-12:30 | | | | |
11:30 | Eisbereitung | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | |
11:45 | | | | | | | | | | |
12:00 | | | | Eisbereitung | | | U13/U15, 4/5, 12:00-13:15 | | | | |
12:15 | | | U13/U15, 4/5, 12:15-13:30 | | | | Eisbereitung | | | |
12:30 | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | | Blue Devils, 1, 12:30-13:30 | | | |
12:45 | | Blue Devils, 1, 12:45-14:00 | | | | | | | | |
13:00 | | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
13:15 | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
13:30 | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | öffentlicher Eislauf, Öl, 13:30-16:00 | |
13:45 | | | | | | | | | | 13:45: U17 Turnier, VIP, 3, 4, 5 | | |
14:00 | | | Eisbereitung | | öffentlicher Eislauf, Öl, 14:00-17:00 | | | | öffentlicher Eislauf, Öl, 14:00-17:00 | | | |
14:15 | | | | | Hobby Dötsch, PP, 3, 14:15-15:15 | | | | |
14:30 | | | | | | | |
14:45 | | | | | | | |
15:00 | | | | | | | |
15:15 | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | |
15:30 | | | EKL, Öl, 15:30-16:30 | | | U13/U15, 4/5, 15:30-16:30 | | | 15:30: U17 Turnier, VIP, 3, 4, 5 | | |
15:45 | | | | | | | |
16:00 | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
16:15 | | | | | | | | |
16:30 | | U7/U11, 4/5, 16:30-17:30 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | |
16:45 | Eisbereitung | | | | U9/11, 2/Öl, 16:45-17:45 | | | | | |
17:00 | | | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | Eisbereitung | | | |
17:15 | | | | | | | | | 17:15: U17 Turnier, VIP, 3, 4, 5 | | | |
17:30 | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | | | |
17:45 | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | |
18:00 | | U13/U15, 4/5, 18:00-19:15 | | | | U7/LS, 4/5, 18:00-19:15 | | US Army, B, 3, 18:00-20:00 | | | | |
18:15 | | | | | | | | | |
18:30 | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | | Spiel 5 HF 18:30: Blue Devils-Tilburg, 1, 2, 3, | |
18:45 | | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | | |
19:00 | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | 19:00: U17 Turnier, VIP, 3, 4, 5 | | |
19:15 | | Eisbereitung | | | | U17/U20, 2, 19:15-20:30 | | | | |
19:30 | | | | | | | | | |
19:45 | | U17/U20, 4, 19:45-20:45 | | | | | | | |
20:00 | Eisbereitung | | | Spiel 3 HF 20:00: Blue Devils-Tilburg, 1, 2, 3, 4, | | | Eisbereitung | | | |
20:15 | | | | | | U17/U20, 4/5, 20:15-21:15 | | | |
20:30 | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | Eisbereitung | | |
20:45 | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | | |
21:00 | | | | | | Blue Wings Weiden, PP, 4, 21:00-22:15 | | | | | |
21:15 | | | EHC Puckbusters, 5, 21:15-22:30 | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | |
21:30 | | | | | | | | | | Eisbereitung | |
21:45 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:00 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22:15 | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | |
22:30 | | | | | Eisbereitung | | | | | | | | | |
22:45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |